Final
ARI3
WPG1
Final
DAL4
ANA2
Final
FLA1
TOR3
Final
OTT3
NJD2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Colton PointWolf Pack (NYR)107210.9202.815550026323153200.0000100310
2Jake OettingerPhantoms (PHI)86200.8983.514440026255134100.000080010
3Pavel FrancouzGriffins (DET)86100.9223.114240022282142100.000080111
4Cory SchneiderStars (DAL)55000.9092.97303001516479100.000052000
5Olivier RodrigueMarlies (TOR)75200.9192.824250020247127000.000070200
6Filip GustavssonRoadrunners (ARI)105410.9193.095640029359184000.0000100102
7Carter HuttonRampage (STL)84310.9083.234832026284136000.000080200
8Alexandar GeorgievThunderbirds (FLA)84400.9113.084480023258138100.000080110
9Alexis GravelGulls (ANA)73300.9113.114050021236100000.000070110
10Jake KiellyMoose (WPG)63300.8943.30346011918088000.000061010
11Mike SmithStars (DAL)22000.9103.501200077845000.000025000
12Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)51400.8574.72267002114779110.000050000
13Artur AkhtyamovReign (LAK)51400.8994.203000021207114000.000050000
14Justus AnnunenCrunch (TBL)31200.9222.6817900810358000.000032001
15Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)51400.8584.87271002215577000.000050000
16Craig AndersonCrunch (TBL)20200.9033.031190066233000.000023000
17Josef KorenarDevils (NJD)40210.8903.90200001311863010.000040010
18Callum BoothMoose (WPG)20100.8864.00750054419000.000016000
19Tyler ParsonsGriffins (DET)20100.9143.21560033521000.000008000
20Joel HoferHeat (CGY)30300.8934.75177001413158100.000031000
21Spencer KnightCondors (EDM)10000.76211.5426005219000.000005000
22Jeremy SwaymanBruins (BOS)10000.8573.8731002146000.000005000
23Mads SogaardWolf Pack (NYR)10000.8573.91460032111000.0000010000
24Dustin WolfHeat (CGY)10100.8466.00600063916000.000010000
25Jared CoreauGulls (ANA)10100.6679.231300261000.000007000
26Casey DeSmithPhantoms (PHI)10000.9203.43350022516000.000008000
27Collin DeliaRoadrunners (ARI)10000.8953.53340021911000.0000010000
28Cal PetersenDevils (NJD)10100.9092.67450022211000.000004000
29Shane StarrettThunderbirds (FLA)10000.8823.87310021710000.000008000