Final/OT
VAN3
BUF2
Final
FLA2
STL1
Final
COL2
OTT5
Final/OT
ARI4
EDM5
Final
CBJ3
MIN2
Final
NJD3
CGY2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauWild (MIN)2314540.9093.0713672070769361200.78614230020
2Aaron DellHeat (CGY)2314900.8883.7513432084751392010.6673230002
3Colton PointWolf Pack (NYR)2313600.8953.7612130076721355201.0003212101
4Connor IngramMarlies (TOR)2212800.8953.1912402166628309100.0000203100
5Craig AndersonCrunch (TBL)1911620.9073.1611000158623301100.0000193201
6Cal PetersenDevils (NJD)23111110.8993.4913602079780418100.8336230220
7Jake OettingerPhantoms (PHI)2110820.8883.8111972176676341100.0002203100
8Chad JohnsonComets (VAN)1710520.8953.1710230154513248100.80015176101
9Filip GustavssonRoadrunners (ARI)1810610.8983.739972162605323300.0000175230
10Anders NilssonMonsters (CBJ)229840.8913.4712800074679345200.6679220101
11Carter HuttonSenators (OTT)2391310.9043.2813004071737352410.0000230122
12Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)179710.8804.259610068568292300.7508167100
13Dustin WolfEagles (COL)2391040.9013.5313270078784374200.6005230301
14Jared CoreauGulls (ANA)129200.9143.056892035408213100.83361111102
15Evan CormierReign (LAK)189810.9163.1610830157675332200.5004180201
16Jake KiellyMoose (WPG)189520.8853.869630062541290100.0000184010
17Pavel FrancouzGriffins (DET)188340.9043.189450050523252200.5569175140
18Spencer KnightCondors (EDM)178900.8794.079294063519260011.0003174000
19Pheonix CopleyAmericans (BUF)2281130.8913.9613350088809431010.4005220201
20Shane StarrettThunderbirds (FLA)158320.8893.768150051458247110.0000149002
21Cory SchneiderStars (DAL)127130.9262.506720028376202210.8758109201
22Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenRampage (STL)126500.8694.616380049375185000.6673124000
23Louis DomingueRocket (MON)146700.8823.717282045382184000.00001310210
24Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)156200.8684.076782046348178000.0000913000
25Alexandar GeorgievThunderbirds (FLA)115320.8794.115690039321148000.0000914010
26Alexis GravelGulls (ANA)114610.8983.356450036353167100.00001111110
27Christopher GibsonRampage (STL)74210.9052.994022020210119200.750470010
28Artur AkhtyamovReign (LAK)54100.9152.57304601315375110.8005513020
29Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)94200.9182.794520021257138100.0000617002
30Adam WernerGolden Knights73400.9013.33342011919297000.000071200
31Dylan WellsRampage (STL)73200.8734.23355002519788000.0000419000
32Tyler ParsonsGriffins (DET)83310.8963.05393402019395000.0000517000
33Mike SmithStars (DAL)93410.8884.204860034303148100.6005910101
34Jeremy SwaymanBruins (BOS)83210.8734.394370032251138001.0002716000
35Callum BoothMoose (WPG)82400.8684.513590027205112110.0000418000
36Kevin LankinenRocket (MON)132800.8903.726130038345197010.00001010002
37Justus AnnunenCrunch (TBL)52200.9331.7227900812066000.0000419010
38Jonathan BernierComets (VAN)71410.8834.213850027230113200.0000617000
39Lukas DostalStars (DAL)41210.8774.50240001814675010.000040000
40Mads SogaardWolf Pack (NYR)51300.8594.8617300149945000.0000221000
41Dan VladarMarlies (TOR)31200.8334.3513800106029000.0000320000
42Nico DawsWolves (VGK)71600.8196.26297003117187000.000067000
43Casey DeSmithPhantoms (PHI)41200.8783.5518600119044000.0000320000
44Scott WedgewoodRoadrunners (ARI)70230.8643.95334002216292200.5004517000
45Alex NedeljkovicEagles (COL)30000.7717.16670083519000.0000023000
46Josef KorenarDevils (NJD)10000.9441.8832001187000.0000023000
47Samuel MontembeaultWild (MIN)10000.7505.1435003127000.0000016000
48Keith KinkaidGolden Knights10100.8485.00600053314000.000011000
49Michael DiPietroHeat (CGY)10000.8486.98430053320000.0000023000
50Ville HussoMonsters (CBJ)30100.8575.66530053519020.0000022000
51Mat RobsonRocket (MON)10000.8463.4335002136000.000003000
52Andrew ShortridgeSenators (OTT)20000.9093.00800044425000.0000023000