Final
ARI3
WPG1
Final
DAL4
ANA2
Final
FLA1
TOR3
Final
OTT3
NJD2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 2 (2021-03-11 - 2021-03-17)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Bo HorvatSenatorsC1458459257
2Riley NashCoyotesC/RW20283510202
3Ryan StromeStarsC/RW134795931114
4Mitch MarnerDevilsRW30378578513
5Leon DraisaitlDucksC/LW/RW235785107815
6Kirill MaksimovSenatorsRW3147809448
7Sidney CrosbyCoyotesC21376510527
8Nico HischierCoyotesC202760108614
9Zach HymanCoyotesLW/RW11267510112
10Jacob TroubaCoyotesD11267510112
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Ilya SorokinPanthersG11860.9491180962.560.932
2Matt MurrayCoyotesG7530.96011551072.390.929
3David RittichMaple LeafsG10870.935920852.000.941
4Carter HartStarsG11170.937880752.550.927
5Anton KhudobinSenatorsG7670.908800962.700.916


Stars Of The Month # 0 (2021-03-04 - 2021-03-03)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Nico HischierCoyotesC86143255108614
2Nick SuzukiStarsC/RW6713262596713
3Mitch MarnerDevilsRW8513260078513
4Ryan StromeStarsC/RW311142560931114
5Evander KaneStarsLW61725309617
6Leon DraisaitlDucksC/LW/RW78152465107815
7Mark ScheifeleDucksC75122225107512
8Tanner PearsonDucksLW46102050104610
9Jaden SchwartzMaple LeafsLW3710204083710
10Ryan O'ReillySenatorsC5510198095510
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1David RittichMaple LeafsG270160.9412660852.000.941
2Ilya SorokinPanthersG340230.9322640962.560.932
3Matt MurrayCoyotesG322230.92925951072.390.929
4Anton KhudobinSenatorsG273230.9162020962.700.916
5Carter HartStarsG262190.9272000752.550.927